13, Elm Street, CF48 4EA
Property data
- Sale history
-
Date Paid price Annual growth After inflation Apr 2005 £121,000 34.6% 32.2% Dec 2003 £82,000 6.6% 5.1% Oct 1998 £59,000 na na - Bedrooms
- 3
- Type
- Detached
- Council tax band
- C
- Plot size
- 200 square metres (2,153 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines