70, Westminster Drive, PR8 2QZ
Property data
- Sale history
-
Date Paid price Annual growth After inflation Aug 2007 £202,000 7.9% 5.2% Feb 2006 £179,950 1.9% -0.4% Jan 2005 £176,500 na na - Bedrooms
- 3
- Type
- Detached
- Council tax band
- D
- Plot size
- 332 square metres (3,574 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines