241, Lily Lane, WN2 5JT
Property data
- Sale history
-
Date Paid price Annual growth After inflation May 2006 £93,500 44.5% 41.2% Dec 2004 £55,000 na na - Bedrooms
- 2
- Type
- Terrace
- Council tax band
- A
Archived listings
- History:
- Archived sales listing for 241 Lily Lane. Advertised on multiple portals. It was . It last appeared Dec 2006.
- Photos:
-
There are 7 archived estate agent listing photos for 241 Lily Lane.
- Advertiser remarks:
-
- 2 bedrooms