29, Elmside, EX4 6LW
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £275,000 Jul 2006 18.3% 16.3% £456,305 £55,000 Dec 1996 na na £328,634 - Bedrooms
- 4
- Type
- Semi-detached
- Council tax band
- C
- Plot size
- 112 square metres (1,206 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines