Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£144,500 Jun 2006 9.7% 7.5% £239,272
£107,000 Mar 2003 21.0% 19.0% £245,276
£66,000 Aug 2000 na na £198,696
Bedrooms
2
Type
Terrace
Council tax band
B
Plot size
148 square metres (1,593 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 25 Nelson Drive. Advertised on multiple portals. It was . It last appeared Jun 2006.
Photos:

There are 6 photos from estate agent listings of 25 Nelson Drive.

Photos for 25 Nelson Drive
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 2 bedrooms