116, Inglewhite, WN8 6JF
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £79,000 Sep 2006 19.6% 17.4% £146,170 £35,500 Apr 2002 na na £120,794 - Bedrooms
- 3
- Type
- Terrace
- Council tax band
- A
- Plot size
- 132 square metres (1,421 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines