6, Harris Way, PL21 9EU
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £145,000 Aug 2006 6.1% 3.8% £235,943 £124,000 Dec 2003 16.5% 14.8% £231,403 £48,500 Oct 1997 0.1% -2.3% £236,565 £48,450 Feb 1996 na na £214,252 - Bedrooms
- 2
- Type
- Terrace
- Council tax band
- B
- Plot size
- 118 square metres (1,270 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
- History:
- Archived sales listing for 6 Harris Way. Advertised on multiple portals. It was . It last appeared Jul 2006.
- Photos:
-
There are 5 photos from estate agent listings of 6 Harris Way.
- Advertiser remarks:
-
- 2 bedrooms