8, Lowgate Street, IP23 7AS
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £90,000 Jul 2006 12.2% 10.3% £150,257 £33,000 Oct 1997 na na £167,447 - Bedrooms
- 2
- Type
- Terrace
- Council tax band
- A
- Plot size
- 41 square metres (441 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines