52, Debden Road, CB11 4AB
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £515,000 Jul 2007 44.3% 41.4% £875,644 £135,000 Nov 2003 7.2% 5.8% £287,035 £126,000 Nov 2002 -27.7% -28.7% £304,294 £250,000 Oct 2000 na na £811,130 - Floor plan
- Bedrooms
- 6
- Type
- Detached
- Council tax band
- G
Archived listings
- History:
- Archived sales listing for 52 Debden Road. Advertised on multiple portals. It was . It last appeared Jun 2008.
- Photos:
-
There are 7 photos from estate agent listings of 52 Debden Road.
- Advertiser remarks:
-
- 3 bedrooms