15, Stirrup Close, CM1 6ST
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £145,000 Dec 2007 9.3% 6.9% £254,434 £98,500 Aug 2003 24.1% 22.3% £228,439 £63,000 Jul 2001 na na £208,121 - Bedrooms
- 1
- Type
- Semi-detached
- Council tax band
- B
- Plot size
- 81 square metres (872 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
- History:
- Archived sales listing for 15 Stirrup Close. Advertised on multiple portals. It was . It last appeared Mar 2008.
- Photos:
-
There are 9 photos from estate agent listings of 15 Stirrup Close.
- Advertiser remarks:
-
- 1 bedrooms