5, Rouen Way, LE65 2QX
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £283,000 Jun 2007 9.0% 6.0% £480,917 £247,500 Nov 2005 15.1% 13.2% £455,072 £109,000 Jan 2000 na na £424,703 - Bedrooms
- na
- Type
- Detached
- Council tax band
- E
- Plot size
- 668 square metres (7,190 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
- History:
- Archived sales listing for 5 Rouen Way. Advertised on multiple portals. It was . It last appeared Jun 2007.
- Photos:
-
There are 1 photos from estate agent listings of 5 Rouen Way.
- Advertiser remarks:
-
- 4 bedrooms