2, The Commons, CO3 4NE
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £222,500 Dec 2007 6.6% 4.0% £395,871 £181,500 Oct 2004 12.9% 11.2% £369,798 £73,500 Apr 1997 83.1% 79.8% £422,895 £55,000 Oct 1996 na na £332,840 - Bedrooms
- 2
- Type
- Semi-detached
- Council tax band
- C
- Plot size
- 359 square metres (3,864 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines