31, Longcroft Drive, MK45 4SF
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £379,995 Jan 2008 5.5% 3.2% £673,611 £330,000 Jun 2005 11.7% 9.9% £637,028 £222,000 Nov 2001 15.5% 13.9% £644,876 £167,995 Nov 1999 na na £545,198 - Bedrooms
- 4
- Type
- Detached
- Council tax band
- F
- Plot size
- 307 square metres (3,305 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Planning applications
- Planning ref:
- October 2003 SB/03/01414
- Type:
- Full and householder planning application
- Status:
- Application approved
- Address:
- 31 LONGCROFT DRIVE, BARTON-LE-CLAY, BEDFORD,
- Description:
- ERECTION OF SINGLE STOREY REAR EXTENSION