Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£86,181 Nov 2008 -28.0% -30.2% £134,315
£146,000 Apr 2007 25.3% 23.0% £209,120
£40,000 Jul 2001 na na £139,327
Bedrooms
na
Type
Terrace
Council tax band
A
Plot size
84 square metres (904 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines