Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£445,000 Apr 2008 5.5% 3.2% £850,687
£335,000 Dec 2002 na na £878,150
Bedrooms
5
Type
Terrace
Council tax band
E
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 240 Perth Road. Advertised on multiple portals. It was . It last appeared Feb 2008.
Photos:

There are 1 photos from estate agent listings of 240 Perth Road.

Photos for 240 Perth Road
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 6 bedrooms