Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£230,000 Dec 2008 8.5% 6.5% £390,447
£99,500 Sep 1998 na na £364,912
Bedrooms
4
Type
Detached
Council tax band
D
Plot size
342 square metres (3,681 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines