Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£152,000 May 2008 1.7% -1.2% £206,164
£144,000 Feb 2005 12.6% 11.0% £202,623
£109,000 Sep 2002 25.4% 24.1% £228,703
£82,175 Jun 2001 na na £213,170
Bedrooms
2
Type
Flat
Council tax band
C
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 19 Millers Way. Advertised on multiple portals. It was . It last appeared Feb 2008.
Photos:

There are 7 photos from estate agent listings of 19 Millers Way.

Photos for 19 Millers Way
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 2 bedrooms