90, Roydene Crescent, LE4 0GP
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £161,000 Sep 2008 30.9% 25.1% £342,771 £120,600 Aug 2007 31.0% 30.3% £245,121 £113,500 May 2007 -2.6% -5.0% £242,484 £119,950 Apr 2005 14.8% 12.7% £286,317 £107,000 Jun 2004 na na £276,766 - Bedrooms
- 3
- Type
- Semi-detached
- Council tax band
- B
- Plot size
- 759 square metres (8,170 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
- History:
- Archived sales listing for 90 Roydene Crescent. Advertised on multiple portals. It was . It last appeared Aug 2008.
- Photos:
-
There are 10 photos from estate agent listings of 90 Roydene Crescent.
- Advertiser remarks:
-
- 3 bedrooms