Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£230,000 Jun 2009 1.1% -1.2% £401,830
£214,950 Jun 2003 12.5% 10.7% £473,566
£95,950 Aug 1996 na na £420,959
Floor plan
Floorplan 6
View floorplan
Bedrooms
4
Type
Detached
Council tax band
E
Plot size
330 square metres (3,552 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 6 Whaddon Field. Advertised on multiple portals. It was . It last appeared Feb 2009.
Photos:

There are 9 photos from estate agent listings of 6 Whaddon Field.

Photos for 6 Whaddon Field
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 4 bedrooms