32, Victoria Place, OX16 3NN
Property data
- Sale history
-
Date Paid price Annual growth After inflation Feb 2010 £99,000 3.6% 1.5% Sep 2001 £73,500 18.4% 16.1% Jul 2000 £59,950 22.7% 21.1% Feb 1999 £45,000 11.2% 9.4% Jul 1997 £38,000 na na - Bedrooms
- 2
- Type
- Flat
- Council tax band
- A
Archived listings
- History:
- Archived sales listing for 32 Victoria Place. Advertised on multiple portals. It was . It last appeared Jan 2010.
- Photos:
-
There are 3 archived estate agent listing photos for 32 Victoria Place.
- Advertiser remarks:
-
- 2 bedrooms