56, Stratton Heights, GL7 2RH
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £96,000 Feb 1998 6.5% 4.4% £426,917 £80,500 May 1995 na na £456,762 - Bedrooms
- 3
- Type
- Detached
- Council tax band
- D
- Plot size
- 375 square metres (4,036 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines