Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£234,000 Apr 2011 7.0% 4.6% £402,190
£118,000 Mar 2001 3.9% 2.5% £432,662
£104,500 Dec 1997 na na £394,239
Floor plan
Floorplan 14
View floorplan
Bedrooms
5
Type
Detached
Council tax band
E
Plot size
404 square metres (4,349 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 14 Ballard Way. Advertised on multiple portals. It was . It last appeared Apr 2011.
Photos:

There are 8 photos from estate agent listings of 14 Ballard Way.

Photos for 14 Ballard Way
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 4 bedrooms