37, Parsley Close, IP28 8GP
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £175,000 Jun 2012 -2.8% -5.5% £276,146 £197,500 Feb 2008 na na £260,833 - Bedrooms
- 3
- Type
- Terrace
- Council tax band
- C
- Plot size
- 202 square metres (2,174 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines