12, Pool Bank, CH62 5EU
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £133,348 Aug 2013 7.0% 4.5% £224,371 £60,000 Oct 2001 0.1% -1.2% £208,561 £59,950 Jun 2000 na na £247,403 - Bedrooms
- 2
- Type
- Terrace
- Council tax band
- B
- Plot size
- 174 square metres (1,873 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines