Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£330,000 Jun 2015 4.7% 3.1% £433,416
£288,500 Jul 2012 3.2% 0.5% £459,590
£246,000 Jun 2007 16.5% 13.8% £394,592
£210,000 Jun 2006 na na £385,966
Floor plan
Floorplan Haycroft
View floorplan
Bedrooms
2
Type
Semi-detached
Council tax band
D
Plot size
490 square metres (5,274 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for Haycroft Bessels Way. Advertised on multiple portals. It was reduced on 22/04/2015. It last appeared Jun 2015.
Photos:

There are 11 photos from estate agent listings of Haycroft Bessels Way.

Photos for Haycroft Bessels Way
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathrooms