5, Brunel Quays, PL22 0JB
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £275,000 Dec 2017 3.0% 1.5% £326,073 £247,950 Jun 2014 1.8% -0.6% £320,289 £223,000 Jul 2008 7.1% 4.0% £276,385 £185,000 Nov 2005 15.1% 13.0% £252,541 £132,995 Jul 2003 na na £175,153 - Bedrooms
- 2
- Type
- Flat
- Council tax band
- B
Archived listings
- History:
- Archived sales listing for 5 Brunel Quays. Advertised on multiple portals. It was added on 02/06/2017. It last appeared Jan 2018.
- Photos:
-
There are 11 photos from estate agent listings of 5 Brunel Quays.
- Advertiser remarks:
-
- 2 bedrooms
- 1 bathrooms