Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£87,500 Feb 2017 5.0% 4.0% £166,042
£75,000 Dec 2013 -2.8% -5.4% £158,029
£92,115 Nov 2006 19.3% 16.7% £186,655
£54,950 Nov 2003 na na £208,345
Floor plan
Floorplan 1
View floorplan
Bedrooms
2
Type
Terrace
Council tax band
A
Plot size
37 square metres (398 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 1 Top Street. Advertised on multiple portals. It was added on 28/06/2016. It last appeared Feb 2017.
Photos:

There are 6 photos from estate agent listings (taken in June 2016) of 1 Top Street.

Photos for 1 Top Street
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathrooms