Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£395,000 Feb 2017 9.2% 7.8% £459,552
£270,000 Oct 2012 3.8% 1.4% £435,144
£178,000 Aug 2001 na na £528,823
Floor plan
Floorplan 23
View floorplan
Bedrooms
3
Type
Detached
Council tax band
E
Plot size
269 square metres (2,895 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 23 Pilgrims View. Advertised on multiple portals. It was added on 21/09/2016. It last appeared Feb 2017.
Photos:

There are 17 photos from estate agent listings of 23 Pilgrims View.

Photos for 23 Pilgrims View
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms