Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£190,000 Sep 2017 2.6% 0.9% £278,908
£167,000 Aug 2012 7.1% 4.8% £271,540
£74,450 Dec 2000 na na £252,524
Floor plan
Floorplan 46
View floorplan
Bedrooms
3
Type
Detached
Council tax band
C
Plot size
298 square metres (3,208 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 46 Lower Pasture. Advertised on multiple portals. It was reduced on 20/06/2017. It last appeared Sep 2017.
Photos:

There are 21 photos from estate agent listings of 46 Lower Pasture.

Photos for 46 Lower Pasture
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms