Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£513,000 Nov 2018 6.2% 4.4% £511,901
£349,950 Jul 2012 2.5% -0.2% £508,604
£305,000 Feb 2007 8.2% 6.3% £545,039
£201,000 Oct 2001 na na £588,222
Floor plan
Floorplan 112
History:
Archived sales listing for Flat 6 112 Lansdowne Way. Advertised on multiple portals. It was added on 06/04/2018. It last appeared May 2018.
Photos:

There are 11 photos from estate agent listings of Flat 6 112 Lansdowne Way.

Photos for 112 Lansdowne Way
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathrooms