Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£286,500 Oct 2019 7.0% 5.3% £359,380
£190,000 Aug 2013 -2.7% -5.3% £350,078
£223,000 Oct 2007 6.5% 4.3% £400,618
£174,995 Dec 2003 26.7% 25.0% £408,267
£60,000 May 1999 9.6% 7.2% £280,940
£44,500 Feb 1996 na na £300,831
Floor plan
Floorplan 31
View floorplan
Bedrooms
4
Type
Semi-detached
Council tax band
C
Plot size
234 square metres (2,519 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 31 Paddock Close. Advertised on multiple portals. It was added on 21/05/2019. It last appeared Jan 2020.
Photos:

There are 14 photos from estate agent listings of 31 Paddock Close.

Photos for 31 Paddock Close
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 4 bedrooms