Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£239,950 Oct 2019 4.5% 2.8% £287,874
£175,000 Aug 2012 5.3% 3.0% £295,415
£90,500 Nov 1999 na na £273,309
Floor plan
Floorplan 57
View floorplan
Bedrooms
3
Type
Detached
Council tax band
D
Plot size
221 square metres (2,379 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 57 Rectory Drive. Advertised on multiple portals. It was added on 05/07/2019. It last appeared Dec 2019.
Photos:

There are 18 photos from estate agent listings (taken in June 2019) of 57 Rectory Drive.

Photos for 57 Rectory Drive
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms