Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£138,000 Feb 2020 1.8% 0.1% £212,811
£119,995 Mar 2012 na na £212,983
Floor plan
Floorplan 13
View floorplan
Bedrooms
3
Type
Terrace
Council tax band
B
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 13 Lavender Way. Advertised on multiple portals. It was added on 05/09/2019. It last appeared Jul 2020.
Photos:

There are 27 photos from estate agent listings (taken in September 2019) of 13 Lavender Way.

Photos for 13 Lavender Way
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms