26, Cleveland Walk, BA2 6JU
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £1,775,000 Nov 2020 5.5% 3.4% £2,055,435 £775,000 May 2005 10.2% 8.5% £1,690,112 £375,000 Dec 1997 18.7% 15.8% £2,265,816 £255,000 Aug 1995 na na £1,840,136 - Bedrooms
- 5
- Type
- Semi-detached
- Council tax band
- na
- Plot size
- 998 square metres (10,742 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines