Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£545,000 Feb 2021 4.5% 2.9% £650,439
£370,000 Jun 2012 8.1% 5.6% £616,105
£169,950 Jun 2002 na na £453,677
Floor plan
Floorplan 4
View floorplan
Bedrooms
5
Type
Detached
Council tax band
E
Plot size
579 square metres (6,232 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 4 Milestone Drive. Advertised on multiple portals. It was added on 16/01/2020. It last appeared Feb 2021.
Photos:

There are 25 photos from estate agent listings (taken in September 2019) of 4 Milestone Drive.

Photos for 4 Milestone Drive
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 5 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms