43, Mallory Drive, CV34 4UD
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £255,000 Feb 2021 5.8% 3.8% £297,741 £59,500 Jun 1995 na na £265,100 - Bedrooms
- 2
- Type
- Terrace
- Council tax band
- C
- Plot size
- 158 square metres (1,701 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
- History:
- Archived rental listing for 43 Mallory Drive. Advertised on multiple portals. It was reduced on 11/01/2020. It last appeared Feb 2020.
- Photos:
-
There are 8 photos from estate agent listings of 43 Mallory Drive.
- Advertiser remarks:
-
- 2 bedrooms
- 1 bathrooms