Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£620,000 Mar 2021 -0.1% -1.5% £618,496
£625,000 Dec 2013 25.5% 22.9% £704,011
£481,250 Oct 2012 na na £478,102
Floor plan
Floorplan 208
View floorplan
Bedrooms
1
Type
Flat
Council tax band
E
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 208 Dance Square. Advertised on multiple portals. It was added on 17/12/2020. It last appeared Mar 2021.
Photos:

There are 12 photos from estate agent listings of 208 Dance Square.

Photos for 208 Dance Square
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 1 bedrooms
  • 1 bathrooms