Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£1,135,000 Sep 2021 4.0% 2.3% £1,185,124
£800,000 Nov 2012 na na £1,182,891
Floor plan
Floorplan 47
View floorplan
Bedrooms
2
Type
Detached
Council tax band
G
Plot size
849 square metres (9,139 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 47 Southcote Way. Advertised on multiple portals. It was added on 04/05/2021. It last appeared Nov 2021.
Photos:

There are 12 photos from estate agent listings of 47 Southcote Way.

Photos for 47 Southcote Way
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 5 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms