Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£390,000 Jul 2021 4.9% 3.2% £409,999
£250,000 Apr 2012 na na £380,393
Floor plan
Floorplan 19
View floorplan
Bedrooms
3
Type
Detached
Council tax band
E
Plot size
428 square metres (4,607 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 19 Lyde Close. Advertised on multiple portals. It was added on 17/05/2012. It last appeared Feb 2015.
Photos:

There are 8 photos from estate agent listings (taken in February 2012) of 19 Lyde Close.

Photos for 19 Lyde Close
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 3 bedrooms