Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£120,000 Jul 2022 4.2% 2.0% £117,594
£39,000 Jun 1995 na na £140,454
Floor plan
Floorplan 36
View floorplan
Bedrooms
2
Type
Flat
Council tax band
A
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 36 Daventry Grove. Advertised on multiple portals. It was added on 27/11/2021. It last appeared Aug 2022.
Photos:

There are 11 photos from estate agent listings of 36 Daventry Grove.

Photos for 36 Daventry Grove
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 2 bedrooms