3, Gamekeepers Drive, WR4 9SN
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £30,000 Dec 2000 -44.9% -46.1% £113,780 £38,250 Jul 2000 16.0% 14.1% £150,236 £23,000 Jan 1997 na na £126,223 - Bedrooms
- 2
- Type
- Terrace
- Council tax band
- B
Social housing indicators
This property has been flagged on the basis of:
- Listed in the 2011 NROSH social housing extract.