Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£52,500 Aug 2001 18.0% 16.3% £192,190
£33,951 Dec 1998 na na £160,777
Bedrooms
2
Type
Terrace
Council tax band
B
Plot size
160 square metres (1,722 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines