18, Briar, B77 4DX
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £84,950 Dec 2001 9.7% 8.5% £260,778 £66,950 May 1999 3.5% 1.1% £270,219 £58,000 Mar 1995 na na £284,938 - Bedrooms
- 3
- Type
- Terrace
- Council tax band
- C
- Plot size
- 211 square metres (2,271 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines