Property data
Sale history
Date Paid price Annual growth After inflation
Nov 2001 £106,500 20.6% 20.6%
May 2001 £97,000 13.0% 11.2%
Jun 1999 £77,000 9.1% 7.1%
Jun 1996 £58,950 4.6% -0.8%
Jan 1996 £58,000 na na
Floor plan

Archived estate agent floor plan for 69, Pine Ridge.

Floorplan 69
View floorplan
Bedrooms
4
Type
Detached
Council tax band
D
Plot size
375 square metres (4,036 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 69 Pine Ridge. Advertised on multiple portals. It was added on 06/09/2023. It last appeared Sep 2023.
Photos:

There are 11 archived estate agent listing photos for 69 Pine Ridge.

Photos for 69 Pine Ridge
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 1 bathrooms