11, Upper Barn Copse, SO50 8DB
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £160,000 Mar 2002 13.4% 11.7% £446,630 £94,000 Dec 1997 7.9% 5.4% £446,908 £91,000 Jul 1997 3.1% 0.4% £423,102 £84,950 Mar 1995 na na £433,088 - Bedrooms
- 3
- Type
- Detached
- Council tax band
- D
- Plot size
- 244 square metres (2,626 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines