Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£78,500 May 2002 17.7% 15.9% £260,347
£49,950 Aug 1999 na na £221,239
Bedrooms
3
Type
Semi-detached
Council tax band
B
Plot size
196 square metres (2,110 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines