10, Harles Acres, LE14 3AF
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £195,000 Mar 2002 16.4% 14.9% £582,638 £150,000 Jun 2000 na na £486,852 - Bedrooms
- 4
- Type
- Detached
- Council tax band
- D
- Plot size
- 688 square metres (7,406 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines