12, Babbacombe Close, KT9 2QZ
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £245,000 May 2003 9.4% 8.0% £602,850 £205,000 May 2001 na na £659,240 - Bedrooms
- 4
- Type
- Semi-detached
- Council tax band
- E
- Plot size
- 309 square metres (3,326 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines