Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£148,000 Mar 2003 10.5% 8.6% £402,902
£67,000 Apr 1995 na na £368,224
Bedrooms
3
Type
Semi-detached
Council tax band
D
Plot size
372 square metres (4,004 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines