37, Gostwick, PE2 5XF
Property data
- Sale history
-
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value £93,000 Oct 2003 17.9% 16.3% £204,546 £76,000 Aug 2002 18.1% 16.3% £212,785 £32,500 Jun 1997 na na £183,020 - Bedrooms
- 3
- Type
- Terrace
- Council tax band
- B
- Plot size
- 187 square metres (2,013 square feet) - map showing freehold boundary lines